• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN93.0393.120.9
EURUSD1.01771.01780.5
SPX5004269.74269.80.1
XAGUSD19.78319.8042.1
XAUUSD1762.881763.071.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.69330.69340.7
EURJPY 137.501137.5161.5
EURUSD 1.01771.01780.5
GBPUSD 1.20491.2051.5
NZDUSD 0.62780.6281.6
USDCAD 1.29161.29170.6
USDCHF 0.95170.95180.9
USDJPY 135.111135.1251.4
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN93.0393.120.9
NG9.1649.1953.1
WTI87.1487.281.4
XAGUSD19.78319.8042.1
XAUUSD1762.881763.071.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC406531.86537.25.4
FTSE1007505.77508.93.2
NIKK22528976289840.8
NQ10013451134521
SPX5004269.74269.80.1
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 23361.0100-497.7200
DASH 53.09000.6700
DOGE 0.0800-0.0065
ETH 1831.8300-45.0500
LTC 60.2500-1.0900
XMR 168.5500-0.7800
XRP 0.38000.0010
ZEC 73.8200-2.1800

Forex economic calendar

04:30Thursday, 18.08
au
Australia
Full-Time Employment
12:00Thursday, 18.08
emu
European Monetary Union
HICP-X F,E,A,T (YoY)
15:30Thursday, 18.08
us
United States
Initial Jobless Claims
20:15Thursday, 18.08
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Schnabel speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.