• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD0.96660.96660.7
SPX5003674.736750.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.64530.64530.3
EURJPY 139.888139.9162.8
EURUSD 0.96660.96660.7
GBPUSD 1.08031.08030.6
NZDUSD 0.56660.56671.3
USDCAD 1.37321.37320.6
USDCHF 0.98270.98280.9
USDJPY 144.733144.751.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
NG7.0897.0970.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC405673.35674.31
FTSE1006901.26904.33.1
NIKK22526215262251
NQ1001133311334.91.9
SPX5003674.736750.3
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 19334.9100593.5400
DASH 41.17000.8800
DOGE 0.06000.0006
ETH 1322.730040.1600
LTC 53.25001.2700
XMR 146.51005.5000
XRP 0.44000.0170
ZEC 55.03000.9600

Forex economic calendar

14:30Thursday, 29.09
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Ramsden speech
15:00Thursday, 29.09
de
Germany
Harmonized Index of Consumer Prices (YoY)
15:30Thursday, 29.09
us
United States
Initial Jobless Claims 4-week average
20:00Thursday, 29.09
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Lane speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.