• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Financial analysis

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.17691.1771.3
SPX50044124412.80.8
DAX3015668.315669.81.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.17691.1771.3
GBPUSD 1.37461.37482.4
EURJPY 130.088130.1364.8
USDJPY 110.544110.5571.3
USDCHF 0.91970.91981.7
USDCAD 1.25661.25671.8
AUDUSD 0.73620.73652.6
NZDUSD 0.69770.6983.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
NG4.0194.0291
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX50044124412.80.8
NQ10015111.715113.11.4
DAX3015668.315669.81.5
FTSE1007021.17022.81.7
CAC406559.26562.33.1
NIKK22528171282285.7
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 34589.2200753.2600
ETH 2171.700037.5200
LTC 126.0900-0.5300
ZEC 99.3300-0.1800
XMR 209.91006.1600
XRP 0.6100-0.0038
DOGE 0.20000.0046
DASH 141.5600-4.7400

Forex market rates

EUR/USD

1.177

GBP/USD

1.3748

Bitcoin
BTC/USD 34589.22

Currency converter

Forex economic calendar

01:45 Monday, 26.07

nz
New Zealand
Trade Balance NZD (YoY) more 2

10:00 Monday, 26.07

emu
European Monetary Union
EcoFin Meeting

11:00 Monday, 26.07

de
Germany
IFO – Expectations more 2

10:30 Tuesday, 27.07

jp
Japan
BoJ's Governor Kuroda speech

Analytical services

The latest financial market news directly in the MetaTrader 4 and MetaTrader 5 platforms 24 hours a day, 5 days a week.

Learn more

Automatic analysis of charts and emerging technical patterns. Available as a web app and MetaTrader plugin.

Learn more

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.