• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN99.8299.910.9
EURUSD1.01881.01890.5
SPX5003855.83856.20.4
XAGUSD19.37119.3922.1
XAUUSD1742.941743.111.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68410.68420.3
EURJPY 138.419138.4270.8
EURUSD 1.01881.01890.5
GBPUSD 1.19941.19940.6
NZDUSD 0.61820.61831
USDCAD 1.29821.29820.6
USDCHF 0.9730.97310.8
USDJPY 135.863135.8690.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN99.8299.910.9
NG5.5945.6071.3
WTI96.5996.670.8
XAGUSD19.37119.3922.1
XAUUSD1742.941743.111.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC405996.55997.51
FTSE1007201.47202.30.9
NIKK22526512265210.9
NQ10011891.911893.21.3
SPX5003855.83856.20.4
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 20488.1300373.5400
DASH 44.08000.7400
DOGE 0.06800.0009
ETH 1184.520045.3000
LTC 50.14000.1400
XMR 128.99004.0500
XRP 0.33000.0042
ZEC 58.14000.6400

Forex economic calendar

14:30Thursday, 07.07
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB Monetary Policy Meeting Accounts
15:30Thursday, 07.07
ca
Canada
International Merchandise Trade
16:00Thursday, 07.07
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Mann speech
17:00Thursday, 07.07
ca
Canada
Ivey Purchasing Managers Index s.a

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.