• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN75.5775.640.7
EURUSD1.05481.05480.3
SPX5003960.83960.80
XAGUSD23.47723.4951.8
XAUUSD1798.081798.332.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68030.68030.2
EURJPY 143.892143.8970.5
EURUSD 1.05481.05480.3
GBPUSD 1.22741.22750.9
NZDUSD 0.64210.64221.2
USDCAD 1.36271.36280.6
USDCHF 0.93370.93380.6
USDJPY 136.418136.4210.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN75.5775.640.7
NG6.0696.0770.8
WTI70.4870.530.5
XAGUSD23.47723.4951.8
XAUUSD1798.081798.332.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC40666266631
FTSE1007474.37475.81.5
NIKK22527886278940.8
NQ1001163811642.44.4
SPX5003960.83960.80
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 17148.1100-107.3700
DASH 46.61001.5800
DOGE 0.0960-0.0020
ETH 1268.3400-15.6200
LTC 76.4900-0.9700
XMR 146.8700-0.4000
XRP 0.3900-0.0045
ZEC 45.71000.6300

Forex economic calendar

22:25Monday, 12.12
ca
Canada
BoC's Governor Macklem speech
09:00Tuesday, 13.12
uk
United Kingdom
ILO Unemployment Rate (3M)
15:30Tuesday, 13.12
us
United States
Consumer Price Index ex Food & Energy (MoM)
00:30Wednesday, 14.12
au
Australia
RBA's Governor Lowe speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.