• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.71110.871.6
EURUSD1.05581.0561.8
SPX5003902.13902.70.6
XAGUSD21.75421.7782.4
XAUUSD1845.641845.932.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.70460.70482
EURJPY 135.066135.0993.3
EURUSD 1.05581.0561.8
GBPUSD 1.24911.24932.4
NZDUSD 0.64090.64112.3
USDCAD 1.28321.28342.3
USDCHF 0.97450.97472.4
USDJPY 127.921127.9412
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.71110.871.6
NG8.1578.1731.6
WTI110.01110.121.1
XAGUSD21.75421.7782.4
XAUUSD1845.641845.932.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC406299.76305.15.4
FTSE1007396.87398.11.3
NIKK22526706267332.7
NQ10011834.411836.31.9
SPX5003902.13902.70.6
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 29373.7600-779.4000
DASH 57.0900-2.0600
DOGE 0.0840-0.0017
ETH 1978.8500-47.4300
LTC 69.6400-0.2400
XMR 173.49000.7200
XRP 0.4100-0.0180
ZEC 104.0900-4.8400

Forex economic calendar

02:00Sunday, 22.05
ch
Switzerland
World Economic Forum - Davos
02:00Monday, 23.05
ch
Switzerland
World Economic Forum - Davos
02:05Monday, 23.05
au
Australia
RBA's Kent speech
03:00Monday, 23.05
emu
European Monetary Union
Eurogroup Meeting

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.