• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN82.2882.310.3
EURUSD1.08271.08291.2
XAGUSD22.89922.9313.2
XAUUSD2027.432027.783.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65550.65571.4
EURJPY 162.82162.8553.5
EURUSD 1.08271.08291.2
GBPUSD 1.2641.26421.6
NZDUSD 0.61920.61941.5
USDCAD 1.34851.34871.8
USDCHF 0.87860.87881.9
USDJPY 150.37150.3922.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN82.2882.310.3
NG1.811.8150.5
WTI77.8677.890.3
XAGUSD22.89922.9313.2
XAUUSD2027.432027.783.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 51621.4000-491.8521
DASH 29.3900-0.2800
DOGE 0.0840-0.0011
ETH 2949.5600-50.7820
LTC 68.7800-0.3900
XMR 123.3200-1.5600
XRP 0.5500-0.0110
ZEC 24.3000-0.3400

Forex economic calendar

09:00Thursday, 22.02
emu
Eurozone
EcoFin Meeting
10:15Thursday, 22.02
fr
France
HCOB Services PMI
10:30Thursday, 22.02
de
Germany
HCOB Composite PMI
11:00Thursday, 22.02
it
Italy
Consumer Price Index (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.