• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.12871.12881
BRN89.0989.231.4
XAUUSD1830.521830.833.1
XAGUSD23.76423.7831.9
SPX5004431.14432.11
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.12871.12881
GBPUSD 1.35191.3521.4
EURJPY 129.052129.071.8
USDJPY 114.34114.351
USDCHF 0.92110.92131.6
USDCAD 1.2591.25911.3
AUDUSD 0.71680.71691.1
NZDUSD 0.66890.66911.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1830.521830.833.1
XAGUSD23.76423.7831.9
BRN89.0989.231.4
WTI87.3287.410.9
NG4.0224.030.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004431.14432.11
NQ10014543.414545.31.9
FTSE1007489.57490.20.7
CAC407006.27007.21
NIKK22527239272975.8
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 38148.0900842.7700
ETH 2613.4200130.8000
LTC 111.82002.6900
ZEC 93.89000.9900
XMR 153.64008.5200
XRP 0.63000.0230
DOGE 0.15000.0067
DASH 94.63003.3200

Forex economic calendar

21:00Wednesday, 26.01
us
United States
Fed's Monetary Policy Statement
21:30Wednesday, 26.01
us
United States
FOMC Press Conference
23:45Wednesday, 26.01
nz
New Zealand
Consumer Price Index (QoQ)
09:00Thursday, 27.01
de
Germany
Gfk Consumer Confidence Survey

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.