• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.81110.90.9
EURUSD1.04261.04281.7
SPX5003828.13828.30.2
XAGUSD19.8619.8781.8
XAUUSD1808.521808.681.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68150.68171.5
EURJPY 141.02141.0533.3
EURUSD 1.04261.04281.7
GBPUSD 1.20931.20962.4
NZDUSD 0.62030.62041.5
USDCAD 1.28831.28862.3
USDCHF 0.95950.95982.4
USDJPY 135.253135.2742.1
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.81110.90.9
NG5.6575.6741.7
WTI106.81106.880.7
XAGUSD19.8619.8781.8
XAUUSD1808.521808.681.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC405995.55997.72.2
FTSE1007242.17244.92.8
NIKK22526328263370.9
NQ10011590.811591.91.1
SPX5003828.13828.30.2
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 19126.0700-251.5300
DASH 40.8600-0.1700
DOGE 0.06700.0021
ETH 1037.9200-10.8600
LTC 50.6500-2.0200
XMR 117.21005.9100
XRP 0.3100-0.0014
ZEC 52.1100-0.3900

Forex economic calendar

16:15Saturday, 02.07
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Schnabel speech
04:00Monday, 04.07
au
Australia
TD Securities Inflation (YoY)
04:30Monday, 04.07
au
Australia
Building Permits (MoM)
09:00Monday, 04.07
de
Germany
Trade Balance s.a.

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.