• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.8586.910.6
EURUSD1.04371.04380.3
SPX5004014.64015.10.5
XAGUSD22.31922.3361.7
XAUUSD1779.431779.813.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.67480.67490.3
EURJPY 141.891141.9142.3
EURUSD 1.04371.04380.3
GBPUSD 1.21441.21462.4
NZDUSD 0.63310.63321.4
USDCAD 1.35041.35062.1
USDCHF 0.94310.94320.6
USDJPY 135.945135.9591.4
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.8586.910.6
NG6.5056.5120.7
WTI81.2481.290.5
XAGUSD22.31922.3361.7
XAUUSD1779.431779.813.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC406718.26719.10.9
FTSE1007525.37526.41.1
NIKK22527580275880.8
NQ10011768.9117701.1
SPX5004014.64015.10.5
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 16865.2900-223.1300
DASH 44.7900-0.0500
DOGE 0.0980-0.0054
ETH 1275.5400-3.4200
LTC 75.9700-1.1700
XMR 143.02001.0300
XRP 0.3900-0.0100
ZEC 45.33000.4400

Forex economic calendar

17:15Friday, 02.12
us
United States
Fed's Evans speech
04:30Saturday, 03.12
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's President Lagarde speech
23:30Sunday, 04.12
au
Australia
AiG Performance of Construction Index
00:00Monday, 05.12
au
Australia
S&P Global Services PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.