• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.8986.940.5
EURUSD0.9820.98211.2
SPX5003641.53641.70.2
XAGUSD18.86418.8872.3
XAUUSD1663.281663.471.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65010.65020.8
EURJPY 141.967141.9932.6
EURUSD 0.9820.98211.2
GBPUSD 1.11611.11642.4
NZDUSD 0.57280.5731.8
USDCAD 1.36851.36850.6
USDCHF 0.97530.97540.9
USDJPY 144.565144.5852
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN86.8986.940.5
NG6.9316.9411
WTI80.8580.90.5
XAGUSD18.86418.8872.3
XAUUSD1663.281663.471.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC405671.25676.65.4
FTSE1006861.868653.2
NIKK22526071260780.7
NQ10011155.3111571.7
SPX5003641.53641.70.2
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 19480.460042.3400
DASH 42.01000.7900
DOGE 0.0600-0.0000
ETH 1331.0500-3.3200
LTC 53.58000.3900
XMR 147.82001.1000
XRP 0.48000.0320
ZEC 56.34001.0400

Forex economic calendar

04:00Friday, 30.09
cn
China
Non-Manufacturing PMI
04:45Friday, 30.09
cn
China
Caixin Manufacturing PMI
09:00Friday, 30.09
uk
United Kingdom
Gross Domestic Product (YoY)
09:30Friday, 30.09
ch
Switzerland
Real Retail Sales (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.