• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.08191.0821
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66090.6611.1
EURJPY 169.439169.4713.2
EURUSD 1.08191.0821
GBPUSD 1.27111.27131.4
NZDUSD 0.60830.60851.5
USDCAD 1.36921.36941.7
USDCHF 0.91520.91541.6
USDJPY 156.61156.6322.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 69537.8100-267.5347
DASH 30.6200-0.5400
DOGE 0.1600-0.0031
ETH 3719.0700-10.3230
LTC 86.0000-2.3700
XMR 139.10003.2900
XRP 0.5300-0.0120
ZEC 24.4700-0.0670

Forex economic calendar

01:45Thursday, 23.05
nz
New Zealand
Retail Sales ex Autos (QoQ)
02:00Thursday, 23.05
au
Australia
Judo Bank Services PMI
04:00Thursday, 23.05
kr
South Korea
BoK Interest Rate Decision
08:00Thursday, 23.05
in
India
HSBC Composite PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.