• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Financial analysis

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.17691.1771.3
SPX50044124412.80.8
DAX3015668.315669.81.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.17691.1771.3
GBPUSD 1.37461.37482.4
EURJPY 130.088130.1364.8
USDJPY 110.544110.5571.3
USDCHF 0.91970.91981.7
USDCAD 1.25661.25671.8
AUDUSD 0.73620.73652.6
NZDUSD 0.69770.6983.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
NG4.0194.0291
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX50044124412.80.8
NQ10015111.715113.11.4
DAX3015668.315669.81.5
FTSE1007021.17022.81.7
CAC406559.26562.33.1
NIKK22528171282285.7
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 33919.49001372.7600
ETH 2166.260090.7000
LTC 125.76005.2600
ZEC 99.22002.3500
XMR 208.51008.3200
XRP 0.61000.0110
DOGE 0.20000.0031
DASH 144.35002.1600

Forex market rates

EUR/USD

1.177

GBP/USD

1.3748

Bitcoin
BTC/USD 33919.49

Currency converter

Forex economic calendar

01:45 Monday, 26.07

nz
New Zealand
Trade Balance NZD (YoY) more 2

10:00 Monday, 26.07

emu
European Monetary Union
EcoFin Meeting

11:00 Monday, 26.07

de
Germany
IFO – Current Assessment more 2

14:00 Monday, 26.07

uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Vlieghe speech

Analytical services

The latest financial market news directly in the MetaTrader 4 and MetaTrader 5 platforms 24 hours a day, 5 days a week.

Learn more

Automatic analysis of charts and emerging technical patterns. Available as a web app and MetaTrader plugin.

Learn more

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.