• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN115.03115.090.6
EURUSD1.04941.04950.5
SPX5003827.23827.90.7
XAGUSD20.88120.912.9
XAUUSD1830.51830.651.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68770.68770.7
EURJPY 143.573143.5810.8
EURUSD 1.04941.04950.5
GBPUSD 1.21481.21480.6
NZDUSD 0.62180.62190.8
USDCAD 1.28711.28720.6
USDCHF 0.95280.95291.3
USDJPY 136.811136.8170.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN115.03115.090.6
NG6.716.7231.3
WTI111.86111.920.6
XAGUSD20.88120.912.9
XAUUSD1830.51830.651.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC406038.36039.31
FTSE1007333.77334.60.9
NIKK22526793268020.9
NQ10011632.111633.81.7
SPX5003827.23827.90.7
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 20060.3400-979.4400
DASH 44.8600-4.4900
DOGE 0.0670-0.0054
ETH 1110.3700-116.2200
LTC 52.2500-4.2900
XMR 121.3700-1.1300
XRP 0.3300-0.0240
ZEC 59.1900-3.6700

Forex economic calendar

18:00Wednesday, 29.06
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's President Lagarde speech
02:50Thursday, 30.06
jp
Japan
Industrial Production (MoM)
04:00Thursday, 30.06
cn
China
NBS Manufacturing PMI
09:00Thursday, 30.06
uk
United Kingdom
Gross Domestic Product (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.