• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.13761.13771
BRN87.1287.261.4
XAUUSD1817.181817.493.1
XAGUSD23.37723.3931.6
SPX5004615.14616.11
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.13761.13771
GBPUSD 1.35981.361.5
EURJPY 130.375130.3962.1
USDJPY 114.601114.6121.1
USDCHF 0.91550.91561.3
USDCAD 1.25141.25151.3
AUDUSD 0.71860.71870.9
NZDUSD 0.67760.67781.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1817.181817.493.1
XAGUSD23.37723.3931.6
BRN87.1287.261.4
WTI84.7584.851
NG4.1384.1470.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004615.14616.11
NQ10015365.315366.71.4
FTSE1007576.57577.30.8
CAC407136.87137.81
NIKK22528065281225.7
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 41464.8900-1203.2000
ETH 3122.9600-146.3300
LTC 139.7200-12.3900
ZEC 130.6300-10.2100
XMR 201.5200-24.4800
XRP 0.7400-0.0220
DOGE 0.1600-0.0079
DASH 127.9000-9.4200

Forex economic calendar

02:00Wednesday, 19.01
au
Australia
HIA New Home Sales (MoM)
09:00Wednesday, 19.01
uk
United Kingdom
Retail Price Index (MoM)
15:30Wednesday, 19.01
ca
Canada
Consumer Price Index - Core (MoM)
16:15Wednesday, 19.01
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Governor Bailey speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.