• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.9584.980.3
EURUSD1.06861.06870.8
XAGUSD29.62829.6461.8
XAUUSD2326.362326.713.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66330.66341.1
EURJPY 170.48170.5022.2
EURUSD 1.06861.06870.8
GBPUSD 1.26271.26281.2
NZDUSD 0.6110.61111.3
USDCAD 1.37131.37141.6
USDCHF 0.89410.89431.6
USDJPY 159.535159.5491.4
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.9584.980.3
NG2.6542.6620.8
WTI81.2381.260.3
XAGUSD29.62829.6461.8
XAUUSD2326.362326.713.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 64051.8400-737.3188
DASH 23.83000.4000
DOGE 0.12000.0008
ETH 3502.2300-1.9500
LTC 73.0300-0.7200
XMR 162.8600-6.0700
XRP 0.4900-0.0052
ZEC 20.24000.2900

Forex economic calendar

16:20Sunday, 23.06
emu
Eurozone
ECB's Schnabel speech
01:45Monday, 24.06
nz
New Zealand
Trade Balance NZD (YoY)
10:00Monday, 24.06
emu
Eurozone
Eurogroup Meeting
11:00Monday, 24.06
de
Germany
IFO – Current Assessment

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.