• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.71110.871.6
EURUSD1.05581.0561.8
SPX5003902.13902.70.6
XAGUSD21.75421.7782.4
XAUUSD1845.641845.932.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.70460.70482
EURJPY 135.066135.0993.3
EURUSD 1.05581.0561.8
GBPUSD 1.24911.24932.4
NZDUSD 0.64090.64112.3
USDCAD 1.28321.28342.3
USDCHF 0.97450.97472.4
USDJPY 127.921127.9412
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN110.71110.871.6
NG8.1578.1731.6
WTI110.01110.121.1
XAGUSD21.75421.7782.4
XAUUSD1845.641845.932.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC406299.76305.15.4
FTSE1007396.87398.11.3
NIKK22526706267332.7
NQ10011834.411836.31.9
SPX5003902.13902.70.6
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 29975.5300610.3300
DASH 59.24001.4800
DOGE 0.08600.0017
ETH 2018.140043.3600
LTC 71.95002.0000
XMR 181.85001.9700
XRP 0.42000.0073
ZEC 107.13003.4600

Forex economic calendar

02:00Monday, 23.05
ch
Switzerland
World Economic Forum - Davos
02:05Monday, 23.05
au
Australia
RBA's Kent speech
03:00Monday, 23.05
emu
European Monetary Union
Eurogroup Meeting
11:00Monday, 23.05
de
Germany
IFO – Current Assessment

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.