• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.884.830.3
EURUSD1.07121.07131.2
XAGUSD30.55230.5863.4
XAUUSD2361.192361.755.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66610.66631.5
EURJPY 170.216170.2513.5
EURUSD 1.07121.07131.2
GBPUSD 1.2661.26621.7
NZDUSD 0.61220.61241.6
USDCAD 1.36811.36831.8
USDCHF 0.89160.89182
USDJPY 158.903158.9232
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.884.830.3
NG2.6682.6750.7
WTI81.0881.110.3
XAGUSD30.55230.5863.4
XAUUSD2361.192361.755.6
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 64917.1000-270.1668
DASH 23.77000.1100
DOGE 0.13000.0029
ETH 3524.7600-25.9760
LTC 74.31000.3800
XMR 171.23001.1500
XRP 0.4900-0.0029
ZEC 20.32000.3000

Forex economic calendar

08:00Friday, 21.06
in
India
HSBC Manufacturing PMI
09:00Friday, 21.06
uk
United Kingdom
Retail Sales ex-Fuel (MoM)
10:30Friday, 21.06
de
Germany
HCOB Services PMI
11:00Friday, 21.06
emu
Eurozone
HCOB Services PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.