Kami kini 19 tahun!

Winners of the Analyst Contest

Our Analyst Contest not only helps you to show off your talentedness but also gives you a chance to become a salaried member of Alpari's analytical team! Don't be the one who misses out! You can find out more details about the contest on our site.

Twenty seventh round's winners (19/12/2016 - 01/01/2017)

Gleb Kabanov

1st place

Gleb Kabanov

100 USD

Yuri Vishnevetskii

2nd place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

90 USD

Anna Osmakova

3rd place

Anna Osmakova

80 USD

Muhammad Syofri Ardiyanto

4th place

Muhammad Syofri Ardiyanto

70 USD

Twenty sixth round's winners (05/12/2016 - 18/12/2016)

Gleb Kabanov

1st place

Gleb Kabanov

100 USD

Yuri Vishnevetskii

2nd place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

90 USD

Egor Tkachenko

3rd place

Egor Tkachenko

80 USD

Lina Koltyga

4th place

Lina Koltyga

70 USD

Anna Osmakova

5th place

Anna Osmakova

60 USD

Twenty fifth round's winners (21/11/2016 - 04/12/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Lina Koltyga

2nd place

Lina Koltyga

90 USD

Egor Tkachenko

3rd place

Egor Tkachenko

80 USD

Anna Osmakova

4th place

Anna Osmakova

70 USD

Twenty fourth round's winners (07/11/2016 - 20/11/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Gleb Kabanov

2nd place

Gleb Kabanov

90 USD

Lina Koltyga

3rd place

Lina Koltyga

80 USD

Anna Osmakova

4th place

Anna Osmakova

70 USD

Egor Tkachenko

5th place

Egor Tkachenko

60 USD

Twenty third round's winners (24/10/2016 - 06/11/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Gleb Kabanov

2nd place

Gleb Kabanov

90 USD

Egor Sidorov

3rd place

Egor Sidorov

80 USD

Dmitriy Troshin

4th place

Dmitriy Troshin

70 USD

Lina Koltyga

5th place

Lina Koltyga

60 USD

Twenty second round's winners (10/10/2016 - 23/10/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Gleb Kabanov

2nd place

Gleb Kabanov

90 USD

Lina Koltyga

3rd place

Lina Koltyga

80 USD

Anton Mochalov

4th place

Anton Mochalov

70 USD

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

5th place

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

60 USD

Twenty first round's winners (26/09/2016 - 09/10/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Gleb Kabanov

2nd place

Gleb Kabanov

90 USD

Egor Sidorov

3rd place

Egor Sidorov

80 USD

Valeriy Panin

4th place

Valeriy Panin

70 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

5th place

Vladimir Kryuchko

30 USD

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

5th place

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

30 USD

Twentieth round's winners (12/09/2016 - 25/09/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Stanislav Astakhov

2nd place

Stanislav Astakhov

90 USD

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

3rd place

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

80 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

4th place

Vladimir Kryuchko

70 USD

Nineteenth round's winners (29/08/2016 - 11/09/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

2nd place

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

90 USD

Eighteenth round's winners (15/08/2016 - 28/08/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Seventeenth round's winners (01/08/2016 - 14/08/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Sixteenth round's winners (18/07/2016 - 31/07/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Valery Teplinskii

2nd place

Valery Teplinskii

90 USD

Valeriy Panin

3rd place

Valeriy Panin

80 USD

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

4th place

Ahmed Fouad Mustafa

70 USD

Fifteenth round's winners (04/07/2016 - 17/07/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Alexander Raspopov

2nd place

Alexander Raspopov

90 USD

Valery Teplinskii

3rd place

Valery Teplinskii

80 USD

Fourteenth round's winners (20/06/2016 - 03/07/2016)

Yuri Vishnevetskii

1st place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

100 USD

Valeriy Panin

2nd place

Valeriy Panin

90 USD

Dmitriy Korotkevich

3rd place

Dmitriy Korotkevich

80 USD

Thirteenth round's winners (06/06/2016 - 19/06/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Yuri Vishnevetskii

2nd place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

90 USD

Valeriy Panin

3rd place

Valeriy Panin

80 USD

Twelfth round's winners (23/05/2016 - 05/06/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Oleg Naumenko

2nd place

Oleg Naumenko

90 USD

Yuri Vishnevetskii

3rd place

Yuri Vishnevetskii

80 USD

Eleventh round's winners (09/05/2016 - 22/05/2016)

Gleb Kabanov

1st place

Gleb Kabanov

100 USD

Oleg Naumenko

2nd place

Oleg Naumenko

90 USD

Nikolay Ludanov

3rd place

Nikolay Ludanov

80 USD

Tenth round's winners (25/04/2016 - 08/05/2016)

Gleb Kabanov

1st place

Gleb Kabanov

100 USD

Oleg Naumenko

2nd place

Oleg Naumenko

90 USD

Sergey Makarov

3rd place

Sergey Makarov

80 USD

Alexander Kotlyarov

4th place

Alexander Kotlyarov

70 USD

Vin Coco

5th place

Vin Coco

60 USD

Ninth round's winners (11/04/2016 - 24/04/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Oleg Naumenko

2nd place

Oleg Naumenko

90 USD

Sergey Makarov

3rd place

Sergey Makarov

80 USD

Alexander Raspopov

4th place

Alexander Raspopov

70 USD

Vladimir Kyakhrenov

5th place

Vladimir Kyakhrenov

60 USD

Eighth round's winners (28/03/2016 - 10/04/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Egor Sidorov

2nd place

Egor Sidorov

90 USD

Anna Kozyreva

3rd place

Anna Kozyreva

80 USD

Tatiana Golotrina

4th place

Tatiana Golotrina

70 USD

Alexander Marchenko

5th place

Alexander Marchenko

60 USD

Seventh round's winners (14/03/2016 - 27/03/2016)

Oleg Naumenko

1st place

Oleg Naumenko

100 USD

Nikolay Ludanov

2nd place

Nikolay Ludanov

90 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

3rd place

Vladimir Kryuchko

80 USD

Sixth round's winners (29/02/2016 - 13/03/2016)

Oleg Naumenko

1st place

Oleg Naumenko

100 USD

Nikolay Ludanov

2nd place

Nikolay Ludanov

90 USD

Anna Kozyreva

3rd place

Anna Kozyreva

80 USD

Siavash Yafteh

4th place

Siavash Yafteh

70 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

5th place

Vladimir Kryuchko

60 USD

Fifth round's winners (15/02/2016 - 28/02/2016)

Alexander Kotlyarov

1st place

Alexander Kotlyarov

100 USD

Nikolay Ludanov

2nd place

Nikolay Ludanov

90 USD

Dmitriy Korotkevich

3rd place

Dmitriy Korotkevich

80 USD

Oleg Naumenko

4th place

Oleg Naumenko

70 USD

Anna Kozyreva

5th place

Anna Kozyreva

60 USD

Fourth round's winners (01/02/2016 - 14/02/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Anna Kozyreva

2nd place

Anna Kozyreva

90 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

3rd place

Vladimir Kryuchko

80 USD

Oleg Naumenko

4th place

Oleg Naumenko

70 USD

Siavash Yafteh

5th place

Siavash Yafteh

60 USD

Third round's winners (18/01/2016 - 31/01/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Oleg Naumenko

2nd place

Oleg Naumenko

90 USD

Dmitriy Korotkevich

3rd place

Dmitriy Korotkevich

80 USD

Alexey Larionov

4th place

Alexey Larionov

70 USD

Siavash Yafteh

5th place

Siavash Yafteh

60 USD

Second round's winners (21/12/2015 - 17/01/2016)

Nikolay Ludanov

1st place

Nikolay Ludanov

100 USD

Pavel Shipanov

2nd place

Pavel Shipanov

90 USD

Oleg Naumenko

3rd place

Oleg Naumenko

80 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

4th place

Vladimir Kryuchko

70 USD

Anna Kozyreva

5th place

Anna Kozyreva

60 USD

First round's winners (21/12/2015 - 17/01/2016)

Yuriy Papshev

1st place

Yuriy Papshev

100 USD

Alexey Larionov

2nd place

Alexey Larionov

90 USD

Vladimir Kryuchko

3rd place

Vladimir Kryuchko

80 USD

Anna Kozyreva

4th place

Anna Kozyreva

70 USD

Anton Golovatiy

5th place

Anton Golovatiy

30 USD

Mikhail Kachura

5th place

Mikhail Kachura

30 USD

Kembali ke atas